Three’s Company Give-Away


To celebrate the release of Three’s Company, I’ll be giving away a copy to one lucky reader! 

Being menage themed, and given all good things come in three, I think it’s only fair I have a post about the number trios!  

So, because it’s three days until release day, I want my readers to answer the following question:

What’s your fantasy/dream Menage you’d like to be a fly on the wall to watch?

Post your answer in the comments below for your chance to win!

I’ll be notifying the lucky winner and sending out Three’s Company as soon as the book hits Silver’s shelves on the 27th.  (I’m on Australian time, so give or take a few, k?)

Thanks to all my loyal readers who’ve stuck with me thus far. I hope you love Wil, Adam and Simon and enjoy their story.



****




Advertisements

17 thoughts on “Three’s Company Give-Away

  1. I'd have to say my dream menage would be between Jackson Rathbone, Jared Padelecki, and Paul Wesley 🙂 Those three boys are the sexiest boys I've ever seen and I think it would honestly be too hot to handle 🙂 LOVE YOU NIC! Can't wait for this book ❤

  2. My dream boys would be Rob, Thore Scholermann and Connor – wow!!! I'm sure your boys will be just as hot and gorgeous, Nic!

  3. hmmm…there are so many to choose from…k, I would like to see Alex O'Laughlin, Jesse Spencer, and Shemar Moore. That's my final answer…for now. 🙂

  4. My threesome fantasy to watch would be your 65hours Jasper (because you wrote him so perfect as I imagine him, funny, intelligent and sexy lol), your Taxes and TARDIS Logan, coz I flooooove a man in a waistcoat/vest, and your Point of no Return Kira, because let's face it, he has a hot body from kickboxing and just imagine what those signing fingers could do ;)Nat x

  5. That's a no brainer…RPatz, Peter Facinelli, and Jackson Rathbone! Yeah, baby!! That and a bowl a popcorn and I could watch ALL DAY! 😉

  6. Jesse Williams, Channing Tatum and Matthew Gray Gubler as the power bottom.I really like Crissy´s idea of adding Jesse Spencer to the mix mmmmmSo many possibilities…

  7. I'm voting for Rob, Dru, and Trey. Dru in Dom mode and Trey bottoming and I just think Rob would slip in there just nicely. I would've died and gone to heaven. Better than eating trifle with cream.pyejammies

  8. Ohhhhh my… I was thinking I had to include myself and wasn't going to comment LOL 😉 Can I mix real life men with fictional men? Or maybe I'll do real trio of real, and a make believe trio! he heFictional.. Kira from PoN with LtF's Edward & Jasper. All sweet, all hot and oh so yummy.. And I am sure it's not a surprise that I would choose some CF boys. Anthony Romero as the filling for a Travis & Connor cookie! OMG.. OHHH Quinn Jaxson with Colby & Brandon.. All AC boys.. Or Quinn with any two guys here! LOL Nic, why do you ask such hard questions? I love you and CANNOT WAIT for the boys! XOXO

  9. The boss, Johnny Depp, with his side-kick Tyler Hoechlin, topping it off with your very own Kira. What a man-pile. Johnny makes all the calls, of course. *nods*

  10. Thank you to all who replied!! Some A-Mazing answers… and funny 🙂 I'll advertise the winner soon!! Hope everyone's having a great weekend! Nic ❤

Comments are closed.